Mabellas - Uptown Columbus
Dinner
Appetizers
Prosciutto Wrapped Dates
Medjool dates served over whipped goat cheese, peppered honey, and lemon zest.
Charred Octopus & Nduja
Grilled octopus, Calabrian nduja puree, fennel salad, fried capers
Roasted Fig Crostini
Whipped Gorgonzola & ricotta cheese, balsamic roasted mission fig, hot honey glaze.
Arancini
Fried risotto, Parmesan, mozzarella, with a spicy arrabbiata sauce and micro basil.
Salads
Roasted Beet, Blood Orange & Fennel Salad
Shaved fennel, blood orange wheels, roasted beets, wild arugula, toasted pine nuts, orange vinaigrette.
Wedge Salad
Iceberg wedge, golden peppadew peppers, roasted tomatoes, pancetta lardons, creamy Gorgonzola dressing.
Caesar Salad
Chopped romaine hearts, wood-grilled croutons, Parmesan cheese, cracked pepper, creamy Caesar dressing.
House Salad
Chopped iceberg lettuce, topped with: sliced ham, sliced Swiss cheese, grape tomatoes, green olives, and parmesan.
Entrees
Pistachio Crusted Grouper
Shaved Brussels sprouts with smoked bacon, Medjool dates, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, amaretto butter sauce.
Roasted Eggplant
Basil, black garlic, tomato sauce, toasted citrus-herbed breadcrumbs.
Chicken Parmigiana alla Spicy Vodka Sauce
Linguini pasta, spicy vodka sauce, and mozzarella cheese.
Grilled Chicken Marsala
Roasted cremini mushrooms, Marsala reduction, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, grilled broccolini.
Chopped Steak au Poivre
Chopped New York sirloin, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, grilled broccolini, spicy peppercorn sauce.
Braised Shortrib
Parmesan risotto, rainbow Swiss chard.
Pasta
Spaghetti with Sunday Gravy
Choice of house-made meatballs or Italian sausage, tomato sauce. Includes side house salad or choice of one side.
Bucatini
Creamy lemon-basil pesto sauce. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Lasagna alla Villa Nova
Italian sausage, ground beef, mozzarella cheese, ricotta cheese, tomato sauce. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Wild Mushroom Ravioli
Wild mushroom stuffed ravioli in a gorgonzola cheese sauce. Recommended with a 4oz. petite filet. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Truffle & Cheese Sacchetti
Truffle cream sauce finished with a balsamic-fig reduction. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Lobster Ravioli
Sherry cream sauce. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Steaks
Bourbon Ribeye (16oz)
USDA Certified Choice Angus aged beef. Marinated overnight in our bourbon marinade. Choice of two sides.
Center Cut NY Strip Steak (14oz)
USDA Certified Choice aged Angus beef. Choice of two sides.
Grilled New Zealand Lamb Chops
Balsamic, topped with a fig-agrodolce sauce. Choice of two sides.
Steak for Two -Tomahawk Ribeye
32oz. Tomahawk Ribeye
Sides
Salt Crusted Baked Potato
condiments served on the side
Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes
Roasted Cremini Mushrooms
Sautéed Rainbow Swiss Chard
Shaved Brussels Sprouts with Bacon and Medjool Dates
Risotto Parmesan
Grilled Broccolini
Caesar Salad
Chopped romaine hearts, wood-grilled croutons, Parmesan cheese, cracked pepper, creamy Caesar dressing
Wedge Salad
Iceberg wedge, golden peppadew peppers, roasted tomatoes, pancetta lardons, creamy Gorgonzola dressing.
Soup
MeatBalls (2)
Italian Sausage (2)
Add Chicken
Add Stk Tip
Add Shrimp
Add Salmon
Chimichurri Butter
Garlic Herb Butter
Sundried Tomato Butter
Marsala Reduction
Au Poivre
Gorgonzola Cream
Gorgonzola Cheese
Daily Special
Pasta Special
Kids Menu
Desserts
Tiramisu
ladyfingers, espresso, cocoa powder, mascarpone, marsala wine
Banana Pudding Cheesecake
Panna Cotta
Mousse
Gluten Free Chocolate Cake
Affogato
Vanilla Gelato
Cannoli Trio
Cakes
Beverages
Coffee
Coke
Cranberry Juice
Diet Coke
Dr Pepper
Ginger Ale
Ginger Beer
Hot Tea
Milk
Orange Juice
Pellegrino
Pineapple Juice
Red Bull
Root Beer
Soda Water
Sprite
Sugar Free Red Bull
Tea
Tonic
Water
ShirleyTemple
kids drink special
Hot Cocoa
lemonade
juices
soda water
Coke Zero
Set Menu
House Salad
Caesar Salad
Wedge Salad
Peach Salad
Prosciutto Wrapped Dates
Medjool dates, whipped goat cheese, peppered honey, lemon zest.
Chefs Board
Mabella Filet
Ribeye
Halibut
Mush Ravioli
Chicken Marsala
Spaghetti
Choice of house-made meatballs or Italian sausage, tomato sauce. Includes side house salad or choice of one side.
Set Menu
Tiramisu
Vodka parm
Arancini
Cauliflower
Pasta Special
Set Menu Beer & Wine
Benton Lane GLS
Pedroncelli GLS
Diatom GLS
Alain de le Treille GLS
La Marca GLS
Miller Lite
Bud Light
Coors LT
Mich Ultra
Corona
Stella Artois
Tropicalla
Red Wine GLS
Benton Lane GLS
- 6 Oz $13
- 9 Oz $18
Brancaia Tre. Gls
- 6 Oz $12
- 9 Oz $17
Iron & Sand GLS
- 6 Oz $13
- 9 Oz $18
Katherine GLS
- 6oz $15
- 9oz $21
Leviathan GLS
- 6oz $16
- 9oz $23
Melini GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Outlier GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Pedroncelli GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Prisoner GLS
- 6oz $18
- 9oz $26
Barbera D’Asti GLS
- 6oz $14
- 9oz $20
Robert Hall GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Saldo GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Bloodlines GLS
- 6oz $16
- 9oz $21
Trivento GLS
- 6oz $14
- 9oz $20
Two Messengers GLS
- 6oz $15
- 9oz $21
Valpolicella GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Wine SAMPLE
White Wine GLS
Alain de le Treille GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Barone Fini GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Bramito GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Ceretto GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Dutton GLS
- 6oz $15
- 9oz $21
Eroica GLS
- 6oz $10
- 9oz $14
Bieler GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Gavi GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Jermann GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
La Marca GLS
Marenco Brachetto GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Whitehaven GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Yealands GLS
- 6oz $14
- 9oz $20
Wine SAMPLE
Reserve Wine GLS
Faust GLS
- 6oz $30
- 9oz $44
Palermo GLS
- 6oz $35
- 9oz $51
Solilquoy GLS
- 6oz $17
- 9oz $22
Red Wine (Bottle)
Benton Lane BTL
Brancaia Tre BTL
Iron & Sand BTL
Katherine BTL
Leviathan BTL
Melini BTL
Outlier BTL
Pedroncelli BTL
Prisoner BTL
Renato Barbera BTL
Robert Hall BTL
Saldo BTL
Bloodlines BTL
Trivento BTL
Two Messegers BTL
Valpolicella BTL
White Wine (Bottle)
Alain de le Treille BTL
Barone Fini BTL
Bramito BTL
Ceretto BTL
Diatom BTL
Dutton BTL
Eroica BTL
Bieler BTL
Jermann BTL
La Marca BTL
Marchesi Di Barolo GAVI BTL
Marenco Brachetto BTL
Yealands BTL
Whitehaven BTL
Reserve Wine (Bottle)
8 Years In The Desert
Advice from John BTL
Faust BTL
Illumination Sauv Blanc
Immortal Slope BTL
Knudsen BTL
Palermo BTL
Pappillon BTL
Pommery BTL
Quintessa BTL
Ratti Barolo BTL
Silver Oak BTL
Soliloquy BTL
Black Label: Immortal Impassable BTL
Mannequin BTL
Bourbon
1792
Angels Envy
Baby Jane
Barrel Dovetail
Basement
Blade & Bow
Bombergers's
Bulleit
Bulleit 10
Jeffersons
Makers Mark
Michter's Bourbon
Old Forester
Old Forster Single Barrel
Old Forester 100
Old Forester 1870
Old Forester 1897
Old Forester 1910
Old Forester 1920
Old Forester 1924
Redemption
Wilderness Trail Yellow
Woodford
Garrison
Henry Mc Kenna
widow Jane
Michter’s 10 YR
Michter's Sour Smash
Cognac
D'usse
Cordials
Chambord
Combier
Disaronno
Dow Port 10
Dow Port 20
Dow Port 30
Drambuie
Emmets Irish Cream
Fernet
Frangelico
Grand Marnier
Kahlua
Limoncello
Midori
Montenegro
Nocino
Peach Schnapps
Coffe Bourbon Cream
Peaches And Cream Bourbon
Caramel Bourbon Cream
Rosa
Select
Amaro Nonino
Licor 43
Gin
Bombay Sapphire
Empress
Farmers Organic
Gray Whale
Monkey 47
Tanqueray
Rum
Bacardi
Captain Morgan
Marti Autentico
Parrot Bay
Bacardi Cuatro
Plantray
Leblon Cachaca
Rye
Boss Hog IX
Boss Hog X
Bulleit Rye
High West
Michters Rye
Redemption Rye
Three Rangers
Whistle 10yr Rye
Whistle 12yr Rye
Whistle 15yr Rye
Whistle Piggy Back
Willett
Angels Envy Rye
Scotch
Abelour
Auchetoshan
Benriach
Chivas 12
Chivas 18
Dalmore 12
Dalmore 15
Dewars
Glenlivet 12
Glenlivet Nadurra
Glenmorangie
Johnnie Black
Johnnie Blue
Johnnie Red
Oban 14
Tequila
Altos Gold
Clase Azul
Don Fulano Anejo
Don Fulano Blanco
Don Fulano Reposado
Don Julio
Don Julio 1942
Don Julio Anejo
Don Julio Reposado
Herradura
Illegal Mezcal
Patron Sherry Cask
Patron Silver
Don Julio 70
Derrumbes Mezcal
Vodka
Absolut
Absolut Citron
Absolut Vanilla
Crop Cucumber
Crop Organic
Grey Goose
New Amsterdam
Titos
Whiskey
Crown Apple
Crown Blenders Mash
Crown Peach
Crown Royal
Crown Vanilla
Hooten & Young
Jack Daneils Bonded
Jack Daniels
Jack Honey
Jack Daniels Sinatra Select
Jack Single Barrel
Jameson
Jameson Black Barrel
Jameson Cold Brew
Jameson Orange
Michter's American Whiskey
Shenk's
Slane Irish
Jack Fire
Maen
Beer
Miller Lite
Coors LT
Mich Ultra
Heineken
Modelo
Corona
Peroni
Guiness
Stella Artois
Blue Moon
Hazy IPA
Heineken 0.0
Peroni 0.0
Stella 0.0
Daylight on Ponce
High Noon
Craft Cocktails
Autumn Fashioned
Black Manhattan
Grey Goose Vodka, Strawberry Liqueur, Fever-Tree Ginger Beer, lime juice, basil.
Mela Royale
RumHaven Coconut, Lychee Liqueur, lime juice, simple.
Fall Forward
Marti Dorodo Rum, Ginger Liqueur, pineapple juice, honey-simple.
Fig-ment of Thyme
Derrumbes Mezcal, Blood Orange Liqueur, muddled jalepeño, lime-lemon juice, simple.
Oaxacan Caipirinha
Makers Mark Bourbon, Amaro Montenegro, lime juice, Fever-Tree Ginger Beer.
Campire Contessa
Dolce Sera
South Old Fashion
Spiced Veil
Old Forester Flight
Hugo Spritz
Red Sangria
White Sangria
Drink Special
Non Alcoholic
Appetizers
Mabella's Mussels
$16PEI mussels seasoned with house-made Italian sausage, fresh basil, garlic, peppadew peppers, steamed in roasted tomato-white wine broth. mgf
Fritto Misto
$17Fried calamari, artichokes, pepperoncini, tomato sauce.
Prosciutto Wrapped Dates
$15Medjool dates served over whipped goat cheese, peppered honey, and lemon zest.
Charred Octopus & Nduja
$17Grilled octopus, Calabrian nduja puree, fennel salad, fried capers
Roasted Fig Crostini
$16Whipped Gorgonzola & ricotta cheese, balsamic roasted mission fig, hot honey glaze.
Arancini
$16Fried risotto, Parmesan, mozzarella, with a spicy arrabbiata sauce and micro basil.
Soup di Giorno
$7Changes daily
Salads
Roasted Beet, Blood Orange & Fennel Salad
$15Shaved fennel, blood orange wheels, roasted beets, wild arugula, toasted pine nuts, orange vinaigrette.
Wedge Salad
$14Iceberg wedge, golden peppadew peppers, roasted tomatoes, pancetta lardons, creamy Gorgonzola dressing.
Caesar Salad
$13Chopped romaine hearts, wood-grilled croutons, Parmesan cheese, cracked pepper, creamy Caesar dressing.
House Salad
$10Chopped iceberg lettuce, topped with: sliced ham, sliced Swiss cheese, grape tomatoes, green olives, and parmesan.
Entrees
Tuscan Salmon
$39Sundried tomato cream with fresh basil, Parmesan risotto, grilled broccolini
Pistachio Crusted Grouper
$48Shaved Brussels sprouts with smoked bacon, Medjool dates, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, amaretto butter sauce.
Roasted Eggplant
$29Basil, black garlic, tomato sauce, toasted citrus-herbed breadcrumbs.
Chicken Parmigiana alla Spicy Vodka Sauce
$31Linguini pasta, spicy vodka sauce, and mozzarella cheese.
Grilled Chicken Marsala
$32Roasted cremini mushrooms, Marsala reduction, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, grilled broccolini.
Chopped Steak au Poivre
$34Chopped New York sirloin, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, grilled broccolini, spicy peppercorn sauce.
Braised Shortrib
$42Parmesan risotto, rainbow Swiss chard.
Steak and Frites
$49Grilled New York strip, Gorgonzola cheese, sun-dried tomato butter, walnuts, fresh cut garlic fries.
Mabella's Filet
$54Center-cut Angus filet, fried garlic, herb-infused olive oil, roasted garlic mashed potatoes, grilled broccolini.
Pasta
Spaghetti with Sunday Gravy
$27Choice of house-made meatballs or Italian sausage, tomato sauce. Includes side house salad or choice of one side.
Bucatini
$29Creamy lemon-basil pesto sauce. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Lasagna alla Villa Nova
$27Italian sausage, ground beef, mozzarella cheese, ricotta cheese, tomato sauce. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Wild Mushroom Ravioli
$23Wild mushroom stuffed ravioli in a gorgonzola cheese sauce. Recommended with a 4oz. petite filet. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Truffle & Cheese Sacchetti
$29Truffle cream sauce finished with a balsamic-fig reduction. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Lobster Ravioli
$34Sherry cream sauce. Includes house salad or choice of one side.
Steaks
Bourbon Ribeye (16oz)
$49USDA Certified Choice Angus aged beef. Marinated overnight in our bourbon marinade. Choice of two sides.
Center Cut Filet (8oz)
$52USDA Certified Choice aged Angus beef. Choice of two sides.
Center Cut NY Strip Steak (14oz)
$49USDA Certified Choice aged Angus beef. Choice of two sides.
Ribeye (16oz)
$46USDA Certified Choice Angus aged beef. Choice of two sides.
Coleman Organic Chicken Breast
$28Citrus marinated chicken breast. Choice of two sides.
Grilled New Zealand Lamb Chops
$46Balsamic, topped with a fig-agrodolce sauce. Choice of two sides.
Steak for Two -Tomahawk Ribeye
$16032oz. Tomahawk Ribeye
Sides
Salt Crusted Baked Potato
$7condiments served on the side
Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes
$7
Fresh-Cut Fries, Garlic, Sea Salt
$7
Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce
$7Roasted Cremini Mushrooms
$7Sautéed Rainbow Swiss Chard
$7Shaved Brussels Sprouts with Bacon and Medjool Dates
$7Risotto Parmesan
$10Grilled Broccolini
$10
Mabella's House Salad
$9
Caesar Salad
$10Chopped romaine hearts, wood-grilled croutons, Parmesan cheese, cracked pepper, creamy Caesar dressing
Wedge Salad
$11Iceberg wedge, golden peppadew peppers, roasted tomatoes, pancetta lardons, creamy Gorgonzola dressing.
Soup
$7MeatBalls (2)
$6Italian Sausage (2)
$6Add Chicken
$9Add Stk Tip
$11Add Shrimp
$14Add Salmon
$16Chimichurri Butter
$5Garlic Herb Butter
$5Sundried Tomato Butter
$5Marsala Reduction
$5Au Poivre
$5Gorgonzola Cream
$5Gorgonzola Cheese
$5Daily Special
Pasta Special
$37Kids Menu
Kids Stk Tips
$8.50Grilled steak tips. Choice of side.
Kids Spaghetti
$7.50Spaghetti and meatball with tomato sauce.
Kids Tortellini
$7.50Cheese tortellini with tomato sauce.
Kids Chicken
$7.50Grilled Chicken. Choice of one side
Kids Shrimp
$7.50Grilled shrimp. Choice of one side.
Desserts
Mama Kay's Cheesecake
$11original recipe for over 60 years
Tiramisu
$10ladyfingers, espresso, cocoa powder, mascarpone, marsala wine
Banana Pudding Cheesecake
$12Panna Cotta
$9Mousse
$9Gluten Free Chocolate Cake
$11Affogato
$8Vanilla Gelato
$8Cannoli Trio
$12Cakes
$11
WHOLE Cheesecake
$80
WHOLE Cheesecake with Strawberries
$87.50Paired with fresh cut strawberries
Beverages
Coffee
$3.25Coke
$3.25Cranberry Juice
$3.50Diet Coke
$3.25Dr Pepper
$3.25Ginger Ale
$3.25Ginger Beer
$4.25Hot Tea
$3.25Milk
$3.25Orange Juice
$3.50Pellegrino
$4.25Pineapple Juice
$3.50Red Bull
$4.75Root Beer
$3.25Soda Water
$0Sprite
$3.25Sugar Free Red Bull
$4.75Tea
$3.25Tonic
$3.25Water
$0ShirleyTemple
$3.50kids drink special
$4.50Hot Cocoa
$3.50lemonade
$3.25juices
$3.50soda water
$0Coke Zero
$3.25Set Menu
House Salad
$0Caesar Salad
$0Wedge Salad
$0Peach Salad
$0Prosciutto Wrapped Dates
$0Medjool dates, whipped goat cheese, peppered honey, lemon zest.
Fritto Misto
$0Fried calamari, artichokes, pepperoncini, tomato sauce, lemon wedge.
Chefs Board
$0Mabella Filet
$0Ribeye
$0Halibut
$0Mush Ravioli
$0Chicken Marsala
$0
Spaghetti
$0Choice of house-made meatballs or Italian sausage, tomato sauce. Includes side house salad or choice of one side.
Cheesecake W/ Strawberries
$11original recipe for over 60 years
Set Menu
$85.89Tiramisu
$11Vodka parm
$0Arancini
$0Cauliflower
$0Pasta Special
$30Set Menu Beer & Wine
Benton Lane GLS
$0Pedroncelli GLS
$0Diatom GLS
$0Alain de le Treille GLS
$0La Marca GLS
$0Miller Lite
$0Bud Light
$0Coors LT
$0Mich Ultra
$0Corona
$0Stella Artois
$0Tropicalla
$0Red Wine GLS
Benton Lane GLS
- 6 Oz $13
- 9 Oz $18
Brancaia Tre. Gls
- 6 Oz $12
- 9 Oz $17
Iron & Sand GLS
- 6 Oz $13
- 9 Oz $18
Katherine GLS
- 6oz $15
- 9oz $21
Leviathan GLS
- 6oz $16
- 9oz $23
Melini GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Outlier GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Pedroncelli GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Prisoner GLS
- 6oz $18
- 9oz $26
Barbera D’Asti GLS
- 6oz $14
- 9oz $20
Robert Hall GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Saldo GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Bloodlines GLS
- 6oz $16
- 9oz $21
Trivento GLS
- 6oz $14
- 9oz $20
Two Messengers GLS
- 6oz $15
- 9oz $21
Valpolicella GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Wine SAMPLE
$0White Wine GLS
Alain de le Treille GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Barone Fini GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Bramito GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
Ceretto GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Dutton GLS
- 6oz $15
- 9oz $21
Eroica GLS
- 6oz $10
- 9oz $14
Bieler GLS
- 6oz $11
- 9oz $16
Gavi GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Jermann GLS
- 6oz $13
- 9oz $18
La Marca GLS
$11Marenco Brachetto GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Whitehaven GLS
- 6oz $12
- 9oz $17
Yealands GLS
- 6oz $14
- 9oz $20
Wine SAMPLE
$0Reserve Wine GLS
Faust GLS
- 6oz $30
- 9oz $44
Palermo GLS
- 6oz $35
- 9oz $51
Solilquoy GLS
- 6oz $17
- 9oz $22
Red Wine (Bottle)
Benton Lane BTL
$54Brancaia Tre BTL
$46Iron & Sand BTL
$50Katherine BTL
$58Leviathan BTL
$62Melini BTL
$42Outlier BTL
$50Pedroncelli BTL
$42Prisoner BTL
$70Renato Barbera BTL
$54Robert Hall BTL
$50Saldo BTL
$50Bloodlines BTL
$62Trivento BTL
$54Two Messegers BTL
$58Valpolicella BTL
$46White Wine (Bottle)
Alain de le Treille BTL
$50Barone Fini BTL
$42Bramito BTL
$50Ceretto BTL
$46Diatom BTL
$50Dutton BTL
$58Eroica BTL
$38Bieler BTL
$42Jermann BTL
$50La Marca BTL
$42Marchesi Di Barolo GAVI BTL
$46Marenco Brachetto BTL
$46Yealands BTL
$54Whitehaven BTL
$46Reserve Wine (Bottle)
8 Years In The Desert
$85Advice from John BTL
$65Faust BTL
$110Illumination Sauv Blanc
$65Immortal Slope BTL
$140Knudsen BTL
$95Palermo BTL
$120Pappillon BTL
$125Pommery BTL
$77Quintessa BTL
$320Ratti Barolo BTL
$95Silver Oak BTL
$160Soliloquy BTL
$85Black Label: Immortal Impassable BTL
$310Mannequin BTL
$85Bourbon
1792
$9.50Angels Envy
$13Baby Jane
$15Barrel Dovetail
$15Basement
$9Blade & Bow
$13Bombergers's
$23.25Bulleit
$10Bulleit 10
$14Jeffersons
$12Makers Mark
$10Michter's Bourbon
$14Old Forester
$8.50Old Forster Single Barrel
$20Old Forester 100
$10Old Forester 1870
$11Old Forester 1897
$12Old Forester 1910
$13Old Forester 1920
$14Old Forester 1924
$30Redemption
$10Wilderness Trail Yellow
$11Woodford
$11Garrison
$25Henry Mc Kenna
$16widow Jane
$21Michter’s 10 YR
$28Michter's Sour Smash
$16Cognac
D'usse
$11.25Cordials
Chambord
$9Combier
$8Disaronno
$9Dow Port 10
$10Dow Port 20
$20Dow Port 30
$30Drambuie
$8.50Emmets Irish Cream
$7Fernet
$8Frangelico
$9Grand Marnier
$10Kahlua
$7Limoncello
$8Midori
$7Montenegro
$8.50Nocino
$9.50Peach Schnapps
$6.50Coffe Bourbon Cream
$6Peaches And Cream Bourbon
$6Caramel Bourbon Cream
$6Rosa
$9Select
$8Amaro Nonino
$13Licor 43
$13Gin
Bombay Sapphire
$8.50Empress
$12Farmers Organic
$8.50Gray Whale
$10Monkey 47
$13Tanqueray
$9Rum
Bacardi
$8Captain Morgan
$8Marti Autentico
$8Parrot Bay
$7.50Bacardi Cuatro
$9Plantray
$8.50Leblon Cachaca
$9Rye
Boss Hog IX
$68.50Boss Hog X
$88.50Bulleit Rye
$10.50High West
$11Michters Rye
$13Redemption Rye
$9Three Rangers
$13Whistle 10yr Rye
$15Whistle 12yr Rye
$25Whistle 15yr Rye
$32.50Whistle Piggy Back
$10.50Willett
$14Angels Envy Rye
$20Scotch
Abelour
$14Auchetoshan
$18Benriach
$12.50Chivas 12
$11Chivas 18
$17Dalmore 12
$14Dalmore 15
$20Dewars
$9Glenlivet 12
$14Glenlivet Nadurra
$15Glenmorangie
$13Johnnie Black
$11Johnnie Blue
$45Johnnie Red
$9Oban 14
$14Tequila
Altos Gold
$9Clase Azul
$27Don Fulano Anejo
$14Don Fulano Blanco
$13Don Fulano Reposado
$15Don Julio
$11Don Julio 1942
$32Don Julio Anejo
$14Don Julio Reposado
$13Herradura
$11Illegal Mezcal
$13Patron Sherry Cask
$15Patron Silver
$11Don Julio 70
$18Derrumbes Mezcal
$13Vodka
Absolut
$7.50Absolut Citron
$7.50Absolut Vanilla
$7.50Crop Cucumber
$8Crop Organic
$8Grey Goose
$10New Amsterdam
$8Titos
$8.75Whiskey
Crown Apple
$10Crown Blenders Mash
$10Crown Peach
$10Crown Royal
$10Crown Vanilla
$10Hooten & Young
$14Jack Daneils Bonded
$9Jack Daniels
$8.50Jack Honey
$8.50Jack Daniels Sinatra Select
$28Jack Single Barrel
$13Jameson
$8.50Jameson Black Barrel
$10Jameson Cold Brew
$8.50Jameson Orange
$8.50Michter's American Whiskey
$13Shenk's
$21.50Slane Irish
$8.50Jack Fire
$9Maen
$15Beer
Miller Lite
$4.50Coors LT
$4.50Mich Ultra
$4.75Heineken
$5.50Modelo
$5.50Corona
$5.50Peroni
$5.50Guiness
$5.50Stella Artois
$5.50Blue Moon
$5.50Hazy IPA
$5.50Heineken 0.0
$5.50Peroni 0.0
$5.50Stella 0.0
$5.50Daylight on Ponce
$5.50High Noon
$6Craft Cocktails
Autumn Fashioned
$14Black Manhattan
$14Grey Goose Vodka, Strawberry Liqueur, Fever-Tree Ginger Beer, lime juice, basil.
Mela Royale
$15RumHaven Coconut, Lychee Liqueur, lime juice, simple.
Fall Forward
$16Marti Dorodo Rum, Ginger Liqueur, pineapple juice, honey-simple.
Fig-ment of Thyme
$14Derrumbes Mezcal, Blood Orange Liqueur, muddled jalepeño, lime-lemon juice, simple.
Oaxacan Caipirinha
$14Makers Mark Bourbon, Amaro Montenegro, lime juice, Fever-Tree Ginger Beer.